Tops
Spring tops in breathable fabrics and fresh seasonal colour. Lightweight shirts, tees and blouses designed for warm-weather ease and everyday wear.
![A woman modeling a navy blue short-sleeve top with a white and light blue geometric pattern, paired with dark navy pants by Verge and black flats, against a plain off-white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLCoastal Top - Ink $114.00 USD /![A woman wearing a light blue denim long-sleeve blouse with a dark blue embroidered yoke and white pants, photographed against a plain off-white studio background.]()
![A woman modeling a light blue denim long-sleeve blouse with voluminous puff sleeves and white wide-leg jeans by Verge, standing against a plain white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLLoveland Top - Denim $162.00 USD /![A woman modeling a white short-sleeve t-shirt with black diagonal stripes and beige wide-leg pants by Verge, standing against a plain white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLCoastal Top - White $114.00 USD /![A woman modeling a blue and black striped long-sleeve top with white cropped pants and black flat shoes by Verge, standing against a plain white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLSpencer Top - Sapphire $90.00 USD /![A woman viewed from the back wearing a loose long-sleeve patchwork blouse in shades of blue, gray, and white, paired with light beige cropped pants by Verge and black sandals, against a plain off-white studio background.]()
![A woman stands in profile wearing a loose blue and white patterned top with light beige wide-leg cropped pants by Verge and dark woven slide sandals, photographed against a plain light background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLYasmin Top - Print $167.00 USD /- New In
![A woman modeling a black lounge set consisting of a long-sleeve V-neck top and matching straight-leg pants by Verge, paired with black sandals, against a plain off-white studio background.]()
![A woman stands in profile wearing a black long-sleeve top with thin vertical striped details on the upper sleeves and black wide-leg pants by Verge, photographed against a plain light background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLMyra Blouse - Black $167.00 USD / - New In
![A woman stands in profile wearing a loose white short-sleeve top, dark navy pants by Verge, and white slide sandals against a plain off-white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLDana Top - White $102.00 USD / - New In
![A woman modeling a navy blue short-sleeve V-neck top with white cropped pants by Verge and flat sandals, standing against a plain off-white studio background.]()
![A woman modeling a navy blue short-sleeve V-neck top with white pants by Verge and flat sandals, standing against a plain off-white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLDana Top - Ink $102.00 USD / - New In
![A woman viewed from behind wearing a loose black short-sleeve top, beige and brown snakeskin print pants by Verge, and black slip-on shoes, set against a plain off-white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLDana Top - Black $102.00 USD / - New In
![A woman modeling a red and white striped short-sleeve t-shirt, paired with light blue jeans by Verge and white sneakers, standing against a plain white studio background.]()
![A woman modeling a red and white horizontally striped long-sleeve top, paired with light blue cropped jeans by Verge and white sneakers, photographed against a plain white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLAlpha Top - Flame $90.00 USD / - New In
![A woman modeling a navy and white horizontally striped short-sleeve top with a scalloped edge, paired with white pants by Verge and white heeled sandals, against a plain white studio background.]()
![A woman shown from the back wearing a navy and white striped three-quarter sleeve top, white cropped trousers by Verge, and white heeled sandals against a plain off-white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLAlpha Top - Ink $90.00 USD / - New In
![A woman modeling a black and white horizontally striped short-sleeve top, black jogger pants by Verge, and white sneakers against a plain white studio background.]()
![A woman viewed from the back wearing a navy and white horizontally striped 3/4-sleeve top, dark navy pants by Verge, and white shoes, against a plain off-white studio background.]()
XSSMLXLXXLAlpha Top - Black $90.00 USD / Sale ![Cascade Blouse - Chalk - Top VERGE]()
![Cascade Blouse - Chalk - Top VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLCascade Blouse - Chalk$150.00 USD$90.00 USD /Sale ![Carina Top - Black]()
![Carina Top - Black]()
XSSMLXLXXLCarina Top - Black$78.00 USDFrom $30.00 USD /Sale ![Bexter Sweater - Mushroom - Sweatshirt VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLBexter Sweater - Mushroom$114.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale ![Bexter Sweater - Black - Sweatshirt VERGE]()
![Bexter Sweater - Black - Sweatshirt VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLBexter Sweater - Black$114.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale ![Thea Sweater - Stripe - Sweater VERGE]()
![Thea Sweater - Stripe - Sweater VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLThea Sweater - Stripe$150.00 USD$84.00 USD /Sale ![Tarot Top - Raven - TK VERGE]()
![Tarot Top - Raven - TK VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLTarot Top - Raven$102.00 USD$72.00 USD /Sale ![Swoon Shirt - Soft Pink - Blouse VERGE]()
![Swoon Shirt - Soft Pink - Blouse VERGE]()
![Swoon Shirt - Soft Pink - Blouse VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLSwoon Shirt - Soft Pink$173.00 USD$102.00 USD /Sale ![Swoon Shirt - Black - Blouse VERGE]()
![Swoon Shirt - Black - Blouse VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLSwoon Shirt - Black$173.00 USD$102.00 USD /Sale ![Hudson Shirt - Dark Denim - Blouse VERGE]()
![Hudson Shirt - Dark Denim - Blouse VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLHudson Shirt - Dark Denim$162.00 USD$90.00 USD /Sale ![Glow Top - Charcoal Stripe - Top VERGE]()
![Glow Top - Charcoal Stripe - Top VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLGlow Top - Charcoal Stripe$90.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale ![Glow Top - Cashew Stripe - Top VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLGlow Top - Cashew Stripe$90.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale ![Glow Top - Black Stripe - Top VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLGlow Top - Black Stripe$90.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale ![Gianna Shirt - Print - Blouse VERGE]()
![Gianna Shirt - Print - Blouse VERGE]()
![Gianna Shirt - Print - Blouse VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLGianna Shirt - Print$197.00 USD$120.00 USD /Sale ![Scatter Top - Olive Stripe - TK VERGE]()
![Scatter Top - Olive Stripe - TK VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLScatter Top - Olive Stripe$102.00 USD$66.00 USD /Sale ![Scatter Top - White Stripe - TK VERGE]()
![Scatter Top - White Stripe - TK VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLScatter Top - White Stripe$102.00 USD$66.00 USD /Sale
XSSMLXLXXLScatter Top - Ink Stripe$102.00 USD$66.00 USD /Sale ![Farrow Jean - Cocoa - Jean VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLOptical Top - White$102.00 USD$72.00 USD /Sale ![Optical Top - Ink - Tee VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLOptical Top - Ink$102.00 USD$72.00 USD /Sale ![Optical Top - Black - Tee VERGE]()
![Optical Top - Black - Tee VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLOptical Top - Black$102.00 USD$72.00 USD /Sale ![Nina Sweater - Rose Quartz - Sweater VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLNina Sweater - Rose Quartz$156.00 USD$78.00 USD /Sale ![Nina Sweater - Ink Marle - Sweater VERGE]()
![Nina Sweater - Ink Marle - Sweater VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLNina Sweater - Ink Marle$156.00 USD$78.00 USD /Sale ![Nina Sweater - Rose Quartz - Sweater VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLNina Sweater - Chalk Marle$156.00 USD$78.00 USD /Sale ![Nina Sweater - Black Cherry - Sweater VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLNina Sweater - Black Cherry$156.00 USD$78.00 USD /Sale ![Nina Sweater - Black - Sweater VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLNina Sweater - Black$156.00 USD$78.00 USD /Sale
XSSMLXLXXLCapricorn Top - Ink$96.00 USD$54.00 USD /Sale
XSSMLXLXXLCapricorn Top - Blue$96.00 USD$54.00 USD /Sale ![Alex Shirt - Denim - Shirt VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLAlex Shirt - Denim$138.00 USD$72.00 USD /Sale ![Illusion Top - White - Top VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLIllusion Top - White$167.00 USD$72.00 USD /Sale ![Hitch Top - Yellow - Tee VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLHitch Top - Yellow$96.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale ![Hitch Top - White - Tee VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLHitch Top - White$96.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale
XSSMLXLXXLHitch Top - Blue$96.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale ![Gala Tank - Pink - Tank VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLGala Tank - Pink$114.00 USD$66.00 USD /Sale ![Coil Top - Mocha Print - Tee VERGE]()
![Acrobat Okawa Tile Pant - Bark Print - Pant VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLCoil Top - Mocha Print$96.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale ![Coil Top - Denim Print - Tee VERGE]()
![Coil Top - Denim Print - Tee VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLCoil Top - Denim Print$96.00 USD$48.00 USD /Sale ![Soho 3/4 Pant - Bone - Pant VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLSoho Top - Bone$144.00 USD$72.00 USD /Sale ![Soho 3/4 Pant - Butter - Pant VERGE]()
XSSMLXLXXLSoho Top - Butter$144.00 USD$72.00 USD /
























































































































